Наверх
WORLD CUP WPA/AWPA
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP WAA
POWERLIFTING, BENCHPRESS, DEADLIFT,
Push & Pul, Overhead bench, Strict curl,
MULTY-REPEAT BENCHPRESS & ARMLIFTING
26-27 of October, 2019

Entry List / Список участников

ENTRY LIST – WORLD CUP WPA/AWPA-2019

POWERLIFTING AWPA RAW

Women

48 kg.

  1. Kuznetsova Kseniya – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

52 kg.

  1. Vakhlamkina Olga – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  2. Vorobyova Tatyana – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  3. Enina Elena – OPEN – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast

60 kg.

  1. Sidorova Olga – M-50-54 – RUSSIA - Moscow
  2. Nesterova Alina – OPEN – JUNIORS– Volgogradskaya oblast
  3. Zamyatina Anna – OPEN – RUSSIA – Samarskaya oblast
  4. Polkhova Victoriya – OPEN – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast

67,5 kg.

  1. Mamedova Gulnar Alovsat Kizi – OPEN – RUSSIA – Magadanskaya oblast

75 kg.

  1. Kurdyukova Ekaterina – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  2. Morozova Anna – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

82,5 kg.

  1. Avanesyan Alexandra – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

Men

60 kg.

  1. Smetankin Alexey – CHILDREN-8-12 – RUSSIA - Moscow

67,5 kg.

  1. Talpa Stefan – T-18-19 – RUSSIA – Rostovskaya oblast

75 kg.

  1. Alexeev Alexey – M-45-49 – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  2. Pisarenko Evgeniy – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

90 kg.

  1. Yarizhev Amirkhan – M-40-44 – RUSSIA - Ingushetiya
  2. Lovyagin Sergey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  3. Sadat Mir Abdul Matin – OPEN – AFGANISTAN
  4. Sgibnev Anton – OPEN – RUSSIA – Ivanovskaya oblast

100 kg.

  1. Osipenko Alexey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

110 kg.

  1. Umerenkov Igor – SUBMASTERS – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast
  2. Seryogin Konstantin – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  3. Alov Evgeniy – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  4. Umerenkov Igor – OPEN – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast

125 kg.

  1. Kislitsin Ivan – T-13-15 – RUSSIA – Saint-Petersburg

BENCHPRESS AWPA RAW

Women

52 kg.

  1. Ilyinskaya Ekaterina – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

56 kg.

  1. Serova Tatyana – OPEN – RUSSIA – Magadanskaya oblast
  2. Lebedeva Mariya – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  3. Davidenko Darya – OPEN – RUSSSIA - Moscow

60 kg.

  1. Belova Mariya – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  2. Kovalenko Evgeniya – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow

67,5 kg.

  1. Stupnikova Darya – T-18-19 – RUSSIA - Moscow
  2. Stepnova Anastariya – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

75 kg.

  1. Fedyunina Alisa – JUNIORS – RUSSIA - Moscow
  2. Kotlyarova Natalia – M-45-49 – RUSSIA - Moscow

82,5 kg.

  1. Basargina Olga – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

Men

52 kg.

  1. Sitdikov Vladislav – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  2. Butko Sergey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Krasnodarskiy kray

56 kg.

  1. Kim Andrey – T-18-19 – RUSSIA - Moscow

60 kg.

  1. Smolyanov Igor – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  2. Balashov Alexey – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

67,5 kg.

  1. Butsnov Ilya – T-16-17 – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  2. Tarimanashvili Kakhaber – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  3. Kantsurov Sergey – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

75 kg.

  1. Gusev Egor – T-13-15 – RUSSIA - Moscow
  2. Salinikov Vladislav – T-16-17 – RUSSIA – Magadanskaya oblast
  3. Mamedov Orkhan Natig ogli – T-16-17 – RUSSIA – Magadanskaya oblast
  4. Chesnyagin Anton – JUNIORS – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  5. Isin Vyacheslav – OPEN – RUSSIA – Omskaya oblast

82,5 kg.

  1. Kopnev Yaroslav – T-18-19 – RUSSIA - Moscow
  2. Parshin Igor – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  3. Trofimov Pavel – OPEN – RUSSIA – Magadanskaya oblast
  4. Ummatov Ruslan – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

90 kg.

  1. Kuksin Sergey – SUBMASTERS – RUSSIA - Moscow
  2. Fedichkin Alexey – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  3. Goncharov Anatoliy – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Rostovskaya oblast
  4. Volkov Vyacheslav – M-45-49 – RUSSIA - Moscow
  5. Trofimov Alexandr – OPEN – RUSSIA – Irkutskaya oblast
  6. Goryachev Pavel – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  7. Maltsev Dmitriy – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  8. Trofimov Alexandr – OPEN – RUSSIA – Irkutskaya oblast
  9. Shestakov Alexey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  10. Kolmikov Yuriy – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  11. Bistrov Pavel – OPEN – RUSSIA – Smolenskaya oblast

100 kg.

  1. Pletnyov Matvey – T-18-19 – RUSSIA - Moscow
  2. Karkoshko Gleb – JUNIORS – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  3. Eyvazov Dmitriy – SUBMASTERS – BELARUS
  4. Dementiev Vladimir – SUBMASTERS – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  5. Schuplov Alexey – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Komi
  6. Skoblikov Alexandr – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  7. Serov Alexandr – M-45-49 – RUSSIA - Moscow
  8. Sapachyov Alexandr – M-50-54 – RUSSIA – Kaluzhskaya oblast
  9. Kalinovskiy Dmitiry – M-50-54 – RUSSIA – Moscow
  10. Kulyomin Andrey – M-55-59 – RUSSIA – Mariy El
  11. Smirnov Leonid – M-60-64 – RUSSIA - Moscow
  12. Vasiliev Vladislav – OPEN – RUSSIA – Magadanskaya oblast
  13. Belov Anton – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  14. Chekmaryov Sergey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  15. Golenkov Oleg – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  16. Barsukov Evgeniy – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  17. Bogrintsev Vladimir – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

110 kg.

  1. Umerenkov Igor – SUBMASTERS – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast
  2. Markov Alexey – M-40-44 – RUSSIA  - Moscow
  3. Kireev Dmitriy – M-50-54 – RUSSIA - Moscow
  4. Kan Maxim – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  5. Fominikh Alexey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Kirovskaya oblast
  6. Umerenkov Igor – OPEN – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast
  7. Bulgak Viorel – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

125 kg.

  1. Bichkov Igor – M-45-49 – RUSSIA – Moscow
  2. Bogdanov Igor – M-45-49 – ESTONIA
  3. Usoltsev Evgeniy – M-45-49 – RUSSIA - Moscow
  4. Ogloblin Denis – M-50-54 – RUSSIA – Moscow
  5. Chubarov Vladimir – M-55-59 – RUSSIA – Moscow
  6. Potapenko Sergey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Kirovskaya oblast

BENCHPRESS AWPC STANDART SOFT-EQUIPMENT

Women

75 kg.

  1. Umerenkova Yuliya – OPEN – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast

Men

82,5 kg.

  1. Vistsotskiy Maxim – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  2. Sava Red – OPEN – RUSSIA – Komi
  3. Akimov Denis – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

100 kg.

  1. Schuplov Alexey – M-40-44 – RUSSIA - Komi
  2. Gamaev Alexandr – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  3. Verzilov Sergey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  4. Scheslavskiy Stanislav – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

110 kg.

  1. Umerenkov Igor – OPEN – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast
  2. Fritsler Andrey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Kaliningradskaya oblast

125 kg.

  1. Veles Evgeniy – M-50-54 – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

140 kg.

  1. Demidov Dmitriy – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

BENCHPRESS AWPC MULTY-PLY SOFT-EQUIPMENT

Men

82,5 kg.

  1. Sava Red – OPEN – RUSSIA – Komi
  2. Akimov Denis – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

100 kg.

  1. Schuplov Alexey – M-40-44 – RUSSIA - Komi

110 kg.

  1. Suvorov Yuriy – M-50-54 – RUSSIA – Stavropolskiy kray

140 kg.

  1. Demidov Dmitriy – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

 

BENCHPRESS AWPA STANDART EQUIPMENT

Men

82,5 kg.

  1. Sava Red – OPEN – RUSSIA - Komi

100 kg.

  1. Schuplov Alexey – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Komi

125 kg.

  1. Petrov Alexey – M-40-44- RUSSIA - Moscow

BENCHPRESS AWPA MULTY-PLY EQUIPMENT

Women

75 kg.

  1. Umerenkova Yuliya –SUBMASTERS – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast
  2. Umerenkova Yuliya – OPEN – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast

Men

82,5 kg.

  1. Sava Red – OPEN – RUSSIA – Komi
  2. Akimov Denis – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

100 kg.

  1. Schuplov Alexey – M-40-44 – RUSSIA - Komi

110 kg.

  1. Umerenkov Igor – SUBMASTERS – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast
  2. Umerenkov Igor – OPEN – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast

 

PUSH & PULL AWPA RAW (ДВОЕБОРЬЕ ЖИМ+ТЯГА)

Women

52 kg.

  1. Enina Elena – OPEN – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast

60 kg.

  1. Sidorova Olga – M-50-54 – RUSSIA - Moscow

Men

110 kg.

  1. Umerenkov Igor – SUBMASTERS – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast
  2. Umerenkov Igor – OPEN – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast

125 kg.

  1. Kislitsin Ivan – T-13-15 – RUSSIA – Saint-Petersburg

 

DEADLIFT AWPA RAW

Women

56 kg.

  1. Fink Anzhelika – T-13-15 – KURGYZSTAN

60 kg.

  1. Zhemerikina Mariya – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

67,5 kg.

  1. Bryazgunova Anna – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

75 kg.

  1. Fedyunina Alisa – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  2. Kurdyukova Ekaterina – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow

82,5 kg.

  1. Novikova Yuliya – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  2. Vasilieva Ekaterina – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

90 kg.

  1. Safronova Natalia – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

 

Men

67,5 kg.

  1. Rahimi Bahamin – OPEN - AFGANISTAN

75 kg.

  1. Yakovlev Roman – JUNIORS – RUSSIA – Moscow
  2. Karapetyan Sos – JUNIORS – RUSSIA - Moscow
  3. Kulkov Andrey – SUBMASTERS – RUSSIA – Bryanskaya oblast

82,5 kg.

  1. Petrov Alexey – M-40-44 – RUSSIA-  Moscow
  2. Sitenskikh Nikolay – M-45-49 – RUSSIA – Kirovskaya oblast
  3. Nersisyan Armen – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  4. Remizevich Evgeniy – OPEN - BELARUS

90 kg.

  1. Chudakov Ilya – T-18-19 – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  2. Kornilenko Alexendr – M-40-44 – RUSSIA - Moscow
  3. Lovyagin Sergey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  4. Nemikin Ivan – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow

 

100 kg.

  1. Belov Anton – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  2. Fomin Vladimir – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  3. Bogrintsev Vladimir – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

110 kg.

  1. Umerenkov Igor – SUBMASTERS – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast
  2. Kazakov Dmitriy – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  3. Mashoshin Oleg – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  4. Umerenkov Igor – OPEN – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast

125 kg.

  1. Kislitsin Ivan – T-13-15 – RUSSIA – Saint-Petersburg

 

DEADLIFT AWPA STANDART EQUIPMENT

Women

56 kg.

  1. Fink Anzhelika – T-13-15 – KURGYZSTAN

Men

100 kg.

  1. Okladnoy Oleg – Masters-45-49 – RUSSIA - Crimea

MULTY-REPEAT BECNPRESS AWPC

Women

67,5 kg.

  1. Stepnova Anastariya – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

Men

67,5 kg.

  1. Lozheshnikov Sergey – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  2. Zabolotnikov Ivan – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

75 kg.

  1. Grishanin Alexandr – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  2. Strelnikov Valeriy – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

82,5 kg.

  1. Petrov Alexey – M-40-44 – RUSSIA-  Moscow
  2. Trofimov Pavel – OPEN – RUSSIA – Magadanskaya oblast

90 kg.

  1. Teryokhin Yuriy – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Moscow
  2. Mischenko Artyom – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

100 kg.

  1. Schuplov Alexey – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Komi
  2. Votintsev Ilya – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Kirovskaya oblast
  3. Smirnov Leonid – M-60-64 – RUSSIA - Moscow
  4. Eyvazov Dmitriy – OPEN – BELARUS
  5. Vasiliev Vladislav – OPEN – RUSSIA – Magadanskaya oblast
  6. Zhbankov Sergey – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

110 kg.

  1. Andronov Alexandr – M-40-44 – RUSSIA - Moscow

140 kg.

  1. Filin Mikhail – M-55-59 – RUSSIA - Moscow

OVERHEAD BENCH (ЖИМ СТОЯ)

Men

75 kg.

  1. Sapegin Dmitriy  – OPEN – RUSSIA – Bashkortostan

82,5 kg.

  1. Petrov Alexey – M-40-44 – RUSSIA-  Moscow

100 kg.

  1. Schuplov Alexey – M-40-44 – RUSSIA - Komi
  2. Ignatov Pavel – SUBMASTERS  - RUSSIA – Nizhegorodskaya oblast

 

STRICT CURL AWPA (ПОДЪЁМ НА БИЦЕПС)

Women

75 kg.

  1. Fedyunina Alisa – JUNIORS – RUSSIA - Moscow

Men

82,5 kg.

  1. Trofimov Pavel – OPEN – RUSSIA – Magadanskaya oblast

90 kg.

  1. Kuksin Sergey – SUBMASTERS – RUSSIA – Moscow
  2. Petrov Alexey – M-40-44 – RUSSIA-  Moscow

100  kg.

  1. Ignatov Pavel – SUBMASTERS  - RUSSIA – Nizhegorodskaya oblast
  2. Eyvazov Dmitriy – SUBMASTERS – BELARUS
  3. Schuplov Alexey – M-40-44 – RUSSIA - Komi
  4. Eyvazov Dmitriy – OPEN – BELARUS
  5. Vasiliev Vladislav – OPEN – RUSSIA – Magadanskaya oblast
  6. Zhbankov Sergey – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

125 kg.

  1. Kislitsin Ivan – T-13-15 – RUSSIA – Saint-Petersburg

 

POWERLIFTING WPA RAW

Women

52 kg.

  1. Nabieva Roxana – OPEN - KYRGYZSTAN

Men

60 kg.

  1. Sabirov Bakhramzhon – JUNIORS - KYRGYZSTAN

67,5 kg.

  1. Borbuev Nurlan – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

75 kg.

  1. Mustapaev Ruslan – T-18-19 – KURGYZSTAN
  2. Pal Ajai – M-40-44 – INDIA
  3. Tariyal Shashank – OPEN - INDIA

82,5 kg.

  1. Burtsev Dmitriy – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Moscow
  2. Zhaparov Zhalil – OPEN – KURGYZSTAN
  3. Satendra Nath Pandey – OPEN – INDIA
  4. Durgesh – OPEN - INDIA

90 kg.

  1. Katorov Sergey – SUBMASTERS – RUSSIA - Moscow

100 kg.

  1. Poltavskiy Dmitriy – M-50-54 – RUSSIA – Saint-Petersburg
  2. Savanin Pavel – OPEN – RUSSIA – Kaluzhskaya oblast
  3. Rastegari Monseh – OPEN – IRAN
  4. Pertenava Dmitriy – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

110 kg.

  1. Tulyakov Nikita – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

125 kg.

  1. Fedorenko Alexey – JUNIORS – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

140 kg.

  1. Golubev Egor-  M-45-49 – RUSSIA - Moscow

 

POWERLIFTING WPA STANDART EQUIPMENT

Women

75 kg.

  1. Seema Pandey – OPEN - INDIA

Men

75 kg.

  1. Kolpakov Pavel – OPEN – RUSSIA – Rostovskaya oblast

POWERLIFTING WPA MULTY-PLY EQUIPMENT

Men

82,5 kg.

  1. Nazaraliev Almaz – OPEN - KYRGYZSTAN

BENCHPRESS WPA RAW

Women

52 kg.

  1. Arjanova Kristina – JUNIORS – RUSSIA - Moscow
  2. Nabieva Roxana – OPEN – KYRGYZSTAN

67,5 kg.

  1. Milokhova Alyona – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow

75 kg.

  1. Redko Tatyana – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow

82,5 kg.

  1. Yakovleva Irina – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

Men

75 kg.

  1. Mescheryakov Andrey – M-50-54 – RUSSIA - Moscow
  2. Ayrapetyan Dmitriy – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

82,5 kg.

  1. Boyarchenko Valeriy – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Kirovskaya oblast
  2. Gurdeep Singh – OPEN – INDIA

90 kg.

  1. Vashurkin Alexandr – SUBMASTERS – RUSSIA - Moscow
  2. Kadirov Azimjan – M-40-44 – KYRGYZSTAN
  3. Akhmedov Asaf Dzhamshid ogli – M-50-54 – RUSSIA – Volgogradskaya oblast
  4. Zheenaliev Sergek – M-55-59 - KYRGYZSTAN
  5. Khudoleev Evgeniy – M-70-74 – RUSSIA – Novgorodskaya oblast
  6. Petrichenko Maxim – OPEN – RUSSIA – Ryazanskaya oblast
  7. Tikhonov Anton – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

100 kg.

  1. Dorozhenko Dmitriy – M-45-49 – KURGYZSTAN
  2. Grinberg Igors – M-50-54 – RUSSIA - Moscow
  3. Yanevich Alexandr – OPEN – BELARUS
  4. Snezhkov Ilya – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  5. Liskov Anton – OPEN – RUSSIA – Chelyabinskaya oblast
  6. Pantyushin Konstantin – OPEN – RUSSIA – Ulyanovskaya oblast

110 kg.

  1. Trifonov Alexandr – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Moscow
  2. Abrosimov Evgeniy – OPEN – RUSSIA – Volgogradskaya oblast
  3. Kiryanov Alexandr – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

125 kg.

  1. Terentiev Igor – SUBMASTERS – RUSSIA – Moscow
  2. Ovechkin Maxim – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Moscow
  3. Malekzadeh Adel – M-45-49 – IRAN
  4. Bazanov Evgeniy – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

140 kg.

  1. Golubev Egor-  M-45-49 – RUSSIA - Moscow

BENCHPRESS WPA STANDART EQUIPMENT

Men

90 kg.

  1. Gulati Arjun – OPEN - INDIA

100 kg.

  1. Saydentsal Oleg – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  2. Gursevak Singh – OPEN - INDIA

110 kg.

  1. Jafarov Zaur Aliaga – OPEN - AZERBAIJAN

125 kg.

  1. Hajizadeh Mostafa – OPEN - IRAN

BENCHPRESS WPA MULTY-PLY EQUIPMENT

Men

125 kg.

  1. Zarei Foad – OPEN - IRAN

140 kg.

  1. Khakpoor Saeid – M-40-44 - IRAN
  2. Ghoreishi  Seyed Samed – OPEN – IRAN

 

BENCHPRESS WPC STANDART SOFT-EQUIPMENT

Men

90 kg.

  1. Akhmedov Asaf Dzhamshid ogli – M-50-54 – RUSSIA – Volgogradskaya oblast

100 kg.

  1. Mozgunov Evgeniy – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Chelyabinskaya oblast
  2. Schuplov Alexey – M-40-44 – RUSSIA - Komi
  3. Ushakov Roman – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  4. Sokolovskiy Nikolay – OPEN – BELARUS
  5. Kiryanov Alexey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Volgogradskaya oblast

110 kg.

  1. Ilyin Andrey – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  2. Khalapov Avazbek – OPEN - KYRGYZSTAN

125 kg.

  1. Oreshkin Alexandr – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

 

BENCHPRESS WPC MULTY-PLY  SOFT-EQUIPMENT

Men

100 kg.

  1. Schuplov Alexey – M-40-44 – RUSSIA - Komi

140+ kg.

  1. Freyded Rankyn Begerano – M-40-44 - CUBA

 

PUSH & PULL AWPA RAW (ДВОЕБОРЬЕ ЖИМ+ТЯГА)

Men

125 kg.

  1. Lapin – Krasatyuk  Evgeniy – SUBMASTERS – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

DEADLIFT  WPA RAW

Women

52 kg.

  1. Nabieva Roxana – OPEN – KYRGYZSTAN

67,5 kg.

  1. Milokhova Alyona – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

Men

75 kg.

  1. Mustapaev Ruslan – T-18-19 – KURGYZSTAN
  2. Emadi Seyedeh Sahar – OPEN - IRAN

90 kg.

  1. Kadirov Azimjan – M-40-44 – KYRGYZSTAN
  2. Khudoleev Evgeniy – M-70-74 – RUSSIA – Novgorodskaya oblast

100 kg.

  1. Kulagin Dmitriy – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

110 kg.

  1. Fadie Mehdi – JUNIORS – IRAN
  2. Shafaghi Alireza – M-50-54 - IRAN
  3. Hozhabri Abolfazl – OPEN - IRAN

125 kg.

  1. Ikaev Sarmat – JUNIORS - RUSSIA
  2. Lukyanov Sergey – M-60-64 – RUSSIA - Moscow
  3. Makeev Denis – OPEN – RUSSIA – Rostovskaya oblast

 

 

DEADLIFT  WPA STANDART EQUIPMENT

Men

90 kg.

  1. Ordikhani Gholamreza – OPEN – IRAN

140+ kg.

  1. Freyded Rankyn Begerano – M-40-44 - CUBA

 

DEADLIFT  WPA MULTY-PLY EQUIPMENT

Men

82,5 kg.

  1. Nazaraliev Almaz – OPEN - KYRGYZSTAN

 

MULTY-REPEAT BECNPRESS WPC

Women

52 kg.

  1. Karnaushkina Irina – M-45-49 – RUSSIA - Moscow

Men

82,5 kg.

  1. Kucherov Alexey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

90 kg.

  1. Akhmedov Asaf Dzhamshid ogli – M-50-54 – RUSSIA – Volgogradskaya oblast
  2. Tikhonov Anton – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  3. Komrakov Nikita – OPEN – RUSSIA – Ryazanskaya oblast

 

100 kg.

  1. Schuplov Alexey – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Komi
  2. Khaliullin Andrey – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Bryanskaya oblast
  3. Dorozhenko Dmitriy – M-45-49 – KURGYZSTAN
  4. Avdonin Geotgiy – M-50-54 – RUSSIA – Magadanskaya oblast
  5. Avdonin Maxim – OPEN – RUSSIA – Magadanskaya oblast
  6. Sukhoparov Sergey – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

110 kg.

  1. Khalapov Avazbek – OPEN - KYRGYZSTAN

 

STRICT CURL WPA (ПОДЪЁМ НА БИЦЕПС)

Men

75 kg.

  1. Mamakeev Chingiz – OPEN - KYRGYZSTAN

90 kg.

  1. Murtazaev Khamit-Pasha – OPEN - KYRGYZSTAN

100 kg.

  1. Groshkov Yuriy – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  2. Molodtsov Alexey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Mariy El

 

 

 

ENTRY LIST – WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP  WAA - 2019

RUSSIAN AXLE

Women

60 kg.

  1. Enina Elena – OPEN – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast

70 kg.

  1. Ivanova Yuliya – OPEN – RUSSIA – Saint-Petersburg
  2. Ershova Evgeniya – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

Men

70 kg.

  1. Umerenkov Daniil – JUNIORS – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast
  2. Talpa Stefan – JUNIORS – RUSSIA – Rostovskaya oblast
  3. Didikin Vasiliy – MASTERS – RUSSIA - KHMAO
  4. Umerenkov Daniil – OPEN – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast

90 kg.

  1. Anisimov Roman – MASTERS – RUSSIA – Ivanovskaya oblast
  2. Petrov Alexey – MASTERS – RUSSIA-  Moscow
  3. Kuliev Rafaei – OPEN  - RUSSIA - Buryatiya

100 kg.

  1. Molodtsov Alexey – MASTERS – RUSSIA – Mariy El
  2. Scherbakov Victor – M-45-49 – RUSSIA - Moscow
  3. Groshkov Yuriy – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  4. Mamonov Pavel – Open – RUSSIA – Sverdlovskaya oblast
  5. Ostertak Maxim – OPEN – RUSSIA – Novosibirskaya oblast
  6. Molodtsov Alexey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Mariy El
  7. Kulyasov Sergey – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

110 kg.

  1. Umerenkov Igor – OPEN – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast
  2. Pichugin Andrey – OPEN – RUSSIA - Buryatiya

 

RUSSIAN ROULLETTE

Women

70 kg.

  1. Ivanova Yuliya – OPEN – RUSSIA – Saint-Petersburg

80 kg.

  1. Umerenkova Yuliya – OPEN – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast
  2. Fink Yana – OPEN - KYRGYZSTAN

Men

60 kg.

  1. Aliev Ilya – OPEN – RUSSIA – Arkhangelskaya oblast

70 kg.

  1. Umerenkov Daniil – JUNIORS – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast
  2. Didikin Vasiliy – MASTERS – RUSSIA – KHMAO
  3. Umerenkov Daniil – OPEN – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast

80 kg.

  1. Godyaev Andrey – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

90 kg.

  1. Petrov Alexey – MASTERS – RUSSIA-  Moscow

100 kg.

  1. Molodtsov Alexey – MASTERS – RUSSIA – Mariy El
  2. Mamonov Pavel – Open – RUSSIA – Sverdlovskaya oblast
  3. Molodtsov Alexey – OPEN– RUSSIA – Mariy El
  4. Ostertak Maxim – OPEN – RUSSIA – Novosibirskaya oblast

110 kg.

  1. Borisov Igor – MASTERS – RUSSIA – Nizhegorodskaya oblast
  2. Pichugin Andrey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Buryatiya
  3. Yurkovets Nikita – OPEN - BELARUS

125 kg.

  1. Favorskiy Denis – MASTERS – RUSSIA - Moscow
  2. Lutoshkin Anton – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  3. Favorskiy Denis – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

RUSSIAN HUB

Women

70 kg.

  1. Ivanova Yuliya – OPEN – RUSSIA – Saint-Petersburg

Men

60 kg.

  1. Aliev Ilya – OPEN – RUSSIA – Arkhangelskaya oblast

80 kg.

  1. Chirkin Dmitriy – OPEN - BELARUS

90 kg.

  1. Petrov Alexey – MASTERS – RUSSIA-  Moscow
  2. Antonenkov Artyom – OPEN – RUSSIA – Bryanskaya oblast

100 kg.

  1. Molodtsov Alexey – MASTERS – RUSSIA – Mariy El
  2. Groshkov Yuriy – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  3. Molodtsov Alexey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Mariy El

110 kg.

  1. Faustov Alexandr – MASTERS – RUSSIA – Tulskaya oblast
  2. Boyarov Alexandr – OPEN – RUSSIA – Bryanskaya oblast

RUSSIAN BRICK

Women

70 kg.

  1. Ivanova Yuliya – OPEN – RUSSIA – Saint-Petersburg

Men

60 kg.

  1. Aliev Ilya – OPEN – RUSSIA – Arkhangelskaya oblast

70 kg.

  1. Didikin Vasiliy – MASTERS – RUSSIA - KHMAO

90 kg.

  1. Lebedev Aldexandr – MASTERS – RUSSIA – Moscow
  2. Petrov Alexey – MASTERS – RUSSIA-  Moscow
  3. Anisimov Roman – MASTERS – RUSSIA – Ivanovskaya oblast

100 kg.

  1. Stelmakh Alexandr – OPEN - BELARUS

EXCALIBUR

Women

70 kg.

  1. Ivanova Yuliya – OPEN – RUSSIA – Saint-Petersburg

Men

60 kg.

  1. Aliev Ilya – OPEN – RUSSIA – Arkhangelskaya oblast

 

90 kg.

  1. Anisimov Roman – MASTERS – RUSSIA – Ivanovskaya oblast
  2. Petrov Alexey – MASTERS – RUSSIA-  Moscow
  3. Burkov Egor – JUNIORS – RUSSIA - Moscow

100 kg.

  1. Molodtsov Alexey – MASTERS – RUSSIA – Mariy El
  2. Mamonov Pavel – OPEN – RUSSIA – Sverdlovskaya oblast
  3. Molodtsov Alexey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Mariy El

110 kg.

  1. Borisov Igor – MASTERS – RUSSIA – Nizhegorodskaya oblast
  2. Pichugin Andrey – OPEN – RUSSIA - Buryatiya

125 kg.

  1. Favorskiy Denis – MASTERS – RUSSIA – Moscow
  2. Lukyanov Sergey – MASTERS – RUSSIA - Moscow
  3. Favorskiy Denis – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow